Roster

NAME YR. HOMETOWN / HIGH SCHOOL
Mohamed Abouelmaaty So. Cairo, Egypt / Gulliver Preparatory (Miami, FL)
Alex Berets So. Belmont, MA / Belmont HS
Alex Bierman Sr. Burlingame, CA / Crystal Springs Uplands School
Jack Blattner Fr. Oakwood, OH / Oakwood HS
Ty Bofferding Sr. Hood River, OR / Hood River Valley HS
George Bowles Fr. Atlanta, GA / The Galloway School
Perrin Brown So. Atlanta, GA / The Galloway School
Marc Ciric Fr. New York, NY / Lycee Francais de New York
Freddy Clapham Fr. Charlottesville, VA / Choate Rosemary Hall
Matteo Connolly Fr Larchmont, NY / Mamroneck HS
Patrick Connolly So. Fort Mill, SC /
Will D'Angelo Fr. Wilmette, IL / New Trier Township HS
Nolan Delaney Fr. West Chester, PA / Wilmington Friends School
Ashton DeLano Jr. San Ramon, CA / California HS
Cooper Eversbach Fr. Cincinnati, OH / Cincinnati Country Day School
Trevor Edwards Fr. Tiburon, CA / Brentwood HS
Omar El Kholy Fr. Cairo, Egypt / The Harrodian School
Mark Favorito Sr. Boston, MA / Boston Latin School
Daniel Figuenick So. Essex, CT / Valley Regional HS
Sam Gardner Fr  
Rory Gowing Sr. Boston, MA / Dexter School
Charles Graham Fr. White Plains, NY / Iona Preparatory School
Jordan Griffin So. Ellicott City, MD / Howard HS
Josue Guevara So. Baltimore, MD / Calvert Hall College HS
Joe Hancuch Jr. Wilmette, IL / Loyola Academy
Matt Heisler Fr. Havertown, PA / Malvern Preparatory School
Justin Henderson Sr. Hicksville, NY / Fishook Academy HS
Pedro Hernandez Grad Santiago, Chile / UCINF
Andrew Hong Fr. Skillman, NJ / Montgomery HS
Jack Hornig Fr. Ridgefield, CT / Ridgeville HS
Husayn Hosoda Jr. Enumclaw, WA / Enumclaw HS
Anshu Jain Fr. Cupertino, CA / Monta Vista HS
Griffin Kadar Fr. Boston, MA / Newton North HS
Isaac Kadoun Fr. Hopkins, MN / Hopkins HS
Daniel Kim Sr. Singapore / Singapore American School
Douglas Labov Sr. Park City, UT /
Collin Lakatos Sr Williamsport, PA / Williamsport HS
Jared Martin So. Winchester, MA / Winchester HS
Billy Miller Fr. Milan, Italy / Walt Whitman HS
Waaris Mohammad Sr. Houston, TX / Spring Woods HS
Kenya Moncu-Whitaker So. Maplewood, NJ / St. Benedicts Preparatory School
Kyle Murphy So. Gulfport, FL / Shorecrest Preparatory School
Kirthi Narayanan So. Nashville, TN / AECS International School
Eloka Obi Fr. Ellicott City, MD / Mount Saint Joseph HS
Harry Page-Salisbury Sr. Seattle, WA / Garfield HS
Cameron Parvini Grad San Diego, CA / Gary and Jerri-Ann Jacobs HS
Charlie Pfeifer So. Greenwich, CT / Avon Old Farms School
Thomas Pierce Sr. Philadelphia, PA / St. Joseph's Prep
Jack Quinn Jr. Columbia, MD / Wilde Lake HS
Nur Robleh So. Raleigh, NC /
Michael Rowson Jr. Fairfax Station, VA / Robinson HS
Tyler Sammann So. Glencoe, IL / New Trier Township HS
Christopher Saroch Sr. Charleston, SC /
Dakota Sinder So. Jakarta, Indonesia / Jakarta International School
McCoy Tester Fr. Syracuse, NY / Fayetteville-Manlius HS
Elias Ross Trupin Fr. San Francisco, CA / Sacred Heart Cathedral Prep
Uchechukwu Ukaegbu Jr. Washington, DC / Woodrow Wilson Senior HS
Harry Velentgas Jr. Sutton, MA / Sutton Memorial HS
Sam Vercellotti So. Northampton, MA / Northampton HS
James Maina Wanjigi Fr. Nairobi, Kenya / Instituit Le Rosey
Sean Washington So. Howell, NJ / Howell HS
Samuel Weber Jr. St. Paul, MN /
Cole Weinhauer So. Hudson, FL / Fivay HS
Jelani Williams Fr. Brooklyn, NY / Millennium Brooklyn HS
Lee Winkler Sr. Houston, TX / Memorial HS
Khaled Yassir Fr. Ann Arbor, MI / Ann Arbor Huron HS
Joseph Yeh So. South Bend, IN / John Adams HS

Coach:  Andrew MacWilliams

Updated 11/17/2016