Roster

# NAME YR. HOMETOWN / HIGH SCHOOL
1 Cory Applequist So. Bethesda, MS / Bethesda - Chevy Chase HS
6 Peter Baumann Jr. Lake Oswego, OR / Lakeridge HS
7 Jared Beard Sr. Chesterfield, MO / Chaminade College Prep
29 Ian Beliveau So. Long Beach, CA / Servite HS
13 Maxwell Boland Fr. Tolland, CT / Avon Old Farms HS
2 Ramie Bou-Saab Sr. Oak Park, IL / Oak Park River Forest HS
4 Peter Burger Fr. Staples, CT / Staples HS
10 Adam Chatman Jr. Avon, CT / Oak Park and River Forest HS
19 Kyle Chin Sr. Northbrook, IL / Glenbrook North HS
22 Alex Cole Fr. San Ramon, CA / De La Salle Academy
23 Alex Colin Fr. Miami Beach, FL / Miami Country Day
31 Ian Devalliere So. Reno, NV / Bishop Manogue Catholic HS
27 Dylan Dilibero Fr. Warwick, RI / Bishop Hendricken
40 Jack Dunford Jr. Braintree, MA / Archbishop Williams
18 Jeremy Falcone Sr. Norwalk, CT / Norwalk HS
38 Glen Faulhaber Fr. Rocky Point, NY / Rocky Point HS
8 Jake Fuller Jr. Northville, MI / Northville HS
17 Matthew Gilson Fr. Easton, MA / Oliver Ames HS
26 Ellery Groth Fr. Montclair, NJ / Montclair HS
12 Amer Islam Sr. Copiague, NY / Copiague HS
5 Ethan Limchayseng Sr. Novato, CA / St. Ignatius College Preparatory
28 Billy Miller Fr. Winchester, MA / Winchester HS
20 Patrick Morrison Fr. Lancaster, PA / Blair Academy
21 Aidan Murray Jr. Denver, CO / George Washington HS
9 Nick Novarro Jr. Islip, NY / Islip HS
39 Richard Nelson Fr. Tenafly, NJ / Tenafly HS
15 Josh Okoro So. Scotch Plains, NJ / Portsmouth Academy
44 Harris Rahman Fr. Pittsburgh, PA / Upper St. Clair HS
11 Eric Regenthal Jr. Lumberton, NJ / Rancocas Valley HS
24 Daniel Rolen So. Louisville, KY / Louisville Collegiate HS
33 Alec Rubman Fr. Morristown, NJ / Newark Academy
37 Martin Wang Fr. Shanghai, China / Norwich Free Academy
16 Haven Williams Fr. New Haven, CT / Suffield Academy
3 Ozage Wilson So. Brooklyn, NY / Greenwich HS
35 Cael Wylam So. Scranton, PA / Scranton Prep HS

Head Coach:  Kurt Stahl

Assistant Coach - Defense:  Zack Sikora

Assistant Coach - Offense:  Joe Wood

Assistant Coach - Goalies:  Zach Quinn

Strength & Conditioning Coach:  Tomas Trnka

Executive Director - JD Engelhart

Updated 2/13/2017